2009 RESULTS
5K Run & Walk Results
Listed in Order of Overall Finishing Time
First Name Last Name Age Time Gender Event

1

Zachary Teich 30-39

19:04

male Overall 5K Male Run Winner

2

Ken Hite 20-29 19:54 male run

3

Jason Bafile 20-29 20:13 male run

4

Anthony Dean-Neil 40-49 20:39 male run

5

Tony DeLuca 40-49 20:39 male run

6

Chris Keiper 20-29 20:43 male run

7

Edgar Hernandex 20-29 20:45 male run

8

Brian Smith 30-39 20:59 male run

9

Mike Houck 50-59 21:08 male run

10

David Kirchner 40-49 21:38 male run

11

Steve Tucker 50-59 22:07 male run

12

Scott Thiel 40-49 22:35 male run

13

Larry Grabiak 50-59 22:43 male run

14

Wayne Langerholc 30-39 23:03 male run

15

John Jadlocki 60-69 23:36 male run

16

Lynn Singer 40-49 23:42 female Overall 5K Female Run Winner

17

Melissa Metzler 20-29 23:50 female run

18

Noah Wheland <19 23:53 male run

19

Jake Bischof 20-29 24:00 male run

20

Matt Maurizio 40-49 24:04 male run

21

Tharisa Langerholc 30-39 24:13 female run

22

Victoria Balzarano 40-49 24:24 female run

23

Richard Thompson 20-29 24:29 male run

24

Donald Reese 60-69 24:32 male run

25

Steve Knoll 40-49 24:44 male run

26

Paul Baron 40-49 25:15 male run

27

Neil Huber 40-49 25:21 male run

28

Bob Grove 40-49 25:27 male run

29

Patti Huber 40-49 25:28 female run

30

Mary Ann Yuhas 50-59 25:34 female run

31

Jaye Gagnon 40-49 25:39 female run

32

Katie Grove 20-29 25:54 female run

33

Erin Au 20-29 26:06 female run

34

Jessica Sklinar 20-29 26:10 female run

35

April Wheland 30-39 26:34 female run

36

John Todd 50-59 26:42 male run

37

Susan Stepp 40-49 26:43 female run

38

Wendell Gillen 40-49 26:46 male run

39

Lori Gress 40-49 26:56 female run

40

Randy Miller 50-59 27:00 male run

41

Andrew Rutledge 30-39 27:37 male run

42

Jennifer Gardner 30-39 27:52 female run

43

Amanda Yasko 20-29 28:01 female run

44

Elizabeth Leister <19 28:13 female run

45

Aaron Harris 40-49 28:13 male run

46

Sharon Bulka 50-59 28:16 female run

47

Heather Moreland 30-39 28:17 female run

48

Julie Sheen 20-29 28:20 female run

49

Ronald Jadlocki 60-69 29:00 male run

50

Missy Dishong 30-39 29:11 female run

51

Patricia Tims 50-59 29:19 female run

52

Anita Meredith 50-59 29:35 female run

53

Kimberly Stewart 30-39 29:36 female run

54

Beth Furman 40-49 29:37 female run

55

Laurie Henson 40-49 30:19 female run

56

Marjorie Matis 40-49 30:28 female run

57

Tina Honkus 50-59 30:29 female run

58

Stephen Keith 40-49 30:46 male run

59

Rick Yuhas 50-59 31:08 male run

60

Erin Gray 20-29 31:24 female run

61

Kim Bennett 50-59 31:44 male Overall 5K Male Walk Winner

62

Carolyn McCreery 40-49 33:06 female run

63

Marja Bakermans 30-39 33:22 female run

64

Brian Riffle 40-49 33:24 male run

65

Robin Bicko 30-39 33:25 female Overall 5K Female Walk Winner

66

Heather Johnson 20-29 33:42 female run

67

Jacquelyn Riffle 40-49 33:50 female run

68

Nathan Bunnell 30-39 33:51 male run

69

Tracy Bowman 20-29 34:00 female run

70

Kayla Griffith 20-29 34:00 female run

71

Jillian Kleinman 20-29 34:16 female run

72

Debby Callihan 50-59 34:32 female walk

73

Sandy Stutzman 40-49 34:40 female run

74

Jessica Boes 20-29 34:55 female run

75

Darlene Wissinger 60-69 35:12 female run

76

Don Bulka 50-59 35:36 male run

77

Irv Meredith 50-59 35:52 male run

78

Melissa Yanosky 30-39 36:08 female run

79

Adriana Kercishta 20-29 36:20 female walk

80

Amanda Cichetta 20-29 36:21 female run

81

Beverly Sipes 40-49 36:51 female walk

82

Jean Grabiak 50-59 37:39 female run

83

Denise Diss 30-39 38:29 female run

84

Mary Buzzard 50-59 39:24 female run

85

Roseann Layton 40-49 39:26 female walk

86

Beth Thomas 60-69 39:42 female walk

87

Anna Hernandez 20-29 39:49 female run

88

Dawn Bennett 40-49 39:56 female walk

89

Bonnie Roane 30-39 42:22 female run

90

Cindy Gdula 40-49 42:35 female walk

91

Barb Bart 50-59 42:58 female walk

92

Lindsey Kordish 20-29 43:03 female run

93

Joyce Mayercsik 50-59 43:57 female walk

94

Carolee Thomas 30-39 44:11 female walk

95

Nick Freedman 50-59 44:25 male walk

96

Fred Corradini 30-39 44:26 male walk

97

Kate Freedman 40-49 44:33 female walk

98

Bruce Wissinger 60-69 44:34 male walk

99

Tim Kepes 20-29 45:10 male run

100

Allison Cooney 20-29 45:42 female run

101

Jane Metgar >70 46:03 female walk

102

Jennifer Galiote 30-39 47:00 female walk

103

Jessica Tighe 20-29 47:01 female walk

104

Dana Maldet 30-39 47:01 female walk

105

Lisa Corden 40-49 47:05 female walk

106

Samantha Smeltzer 30-39 47:05 female walk

107

Stephanie Leichliter 20-29 47:29 female walk

108

Val Sturniolo 40-49 47:30 female walk

109

Kalina Yutzy <19 48:31 female walk

110

Courtney Giger <19 48:31 female walk

111

Stephanie Dubay 50-59 48:52 female walk

112

Darlene Dubay 50-59 48:52 female walk

113

Faith Wiegman 50-59 49:00 female walk

114

Becky Petrisko <19 49:00 female walk

115

Karrin Sell <19 49:35 female walk

116

Patricia Bittner 50-59 50:10 female walk

117

Sharon Link 50-59 50:10 female walk

118

Emily Spinos <19 50:12 female walk

119

Frank DiLoreto <19 50:13 male walk

120

Dee Boes 50-59 50:15 female walk

121

Dennis Boes 50-59 50:16 male walk

122

Sherry Strashensky 30-39 51:21 female walk

123

Jennifer Bailey 30-39 52:04 female walk

124

Jennifer Smith 30-39 53:55 female walk