2011 RESULTS

5K Run & Walk Results
Listed in Order of Overall Finishing Time
First Name Last Name Age Time Gender Event
1 Patrick Smith 20-29 17:23 male Overall 5K Male Run Winner
2 Julius Eckroth <19 18:48 male Second place 5K male run finisher
3 Paul Straka 40-49 19:09 male Third place 5K male run finisher
4 Beth Felix 30-39 19:48 female Overall 5K Female Run Winner
5 Gerry Perez 40-49 20:14 male run
6 Mike Houck 50-59 20:20 male run
7 Steve Tucker 50-59 20:42 male run
8 Debbie Conner 40-49 20:48 female Second place 5K female run finisher
9 Greg Winger 40-49 20:50 male run
10 Keith Gilkey 40-49 20:56 male run
11 Kim Seidel 20-29 21:06 female Third place 5K female run finisher
12 Rick Eichelberger 50-59 21:25 male run
13 Scott Thiel 40-49 21:31 male run
14 Perry Guy 50-59 21:32 male run
15 Joseph Landy 40-49 21:53 male run
16 Paul Smiach 40-49 22:09 male run
17 Bob Hulburt 40-49 22:16 male run
18 Jim Young 20-29 22:42 male run
19 John Stewart 50-59 22:46 male run
20 Sarah Pfeil 30-39 22:53 female run
21 Joseph Bradley 30-39 23:03 male run
22 Brenda Parks 30-39 23:04 female run
23 Jeffrey Meyer 30-39 23:26 male run
24 Larry Varchetti 60-69 23:39 male run
25 Terry Lyons 30-39 23:41 male run
26 Chris Stringer 30-39 24:03 male run
27 Amy Burkett 30-39 24:07 female run
28 Sarah Brett 20-29 24:09 female run
29 Ken Balough 40-49 24:18 male run
30 Matthew Updyke 40-49 24:24 male run
31 Dwayne Kaufman 30-39 24:33 male run
32 Heather Nugent 30-39 24:46 female run
33 Susan Bernard 40-49 24:58 female run
34 Victoria Balzarano 40-49 25:03 female run
35 Mary Ann Yuhas 50-59 25:03 female run
36 Patrick McClain 50-59 25:09 male run
37 Eric Kabler 40-49 25:11 male run
38 Roger Bock 50-59 25:15 male run
39 Peter Schoedel 50-59 25:16 male run
40 Stacey Brown 30-39 25:22 female run
41 Sarah Gaines 20-29 25:29 female run
42 Richard Martinek 50-59 25:33 male run
43 Chad Saylor 20-29 25:48 male run
44 Dustin Michaels 20-29 26:04 male run
45 Rhonda Schoedel 50-59 26:05 female run
46 Onora Rosenbaum 20-29 26:06 female run
47 Carol Burggraf 40-49 26:07 female run
48 Mary Drass 60-69 26:30 female run
49 Todd Kaseler 40-49 26:31 male run
50 Susan Stepp 40-49 26:39 female run
51 Robyn Kratenstein 20-29 26:44 female run
52 Geoffrey Shank 30-39 26:46 male run
53 Michael Ambrocik 20-29 26:47 male run
54 Susan Berardinelli 30-39 26:53 female run
55 Travis Kopach 20-29 26:55 male run
56 Steve Keith 40-49 26:55 male run
57 John Pullin 40-49 26:57 male run
58 Angalena Hargreaves 30-39 26:59 female run
59 Dana Maldet 30-39 27:02 female run
60 Andrew Rutledge 30-39 27:16 male run
61 Carissa McClellan 20-29 27:17 female run
62 Malcolm Hall 60-69 27:19 male run
63 Susan Croyle 50-59 27:26 female run
64 no name on tag 27:28
65 Jim Croyle 50-59 27:30 male run
66 Dennis Sawyer 50-59 27:34 male run
67 Gabrielle Belz <19 27:35 female run
68 Jacob Belz <19 27:36 male run
69 Monica Updyke 40-49 27:49 female run
70 Jennifer Poltrack 30-39 27:51 female run
71 Lucas Foust 20-29 27:53 male run
72 Rick Yuhas 50-59 27:55 male run
73 Maryellen Belz 40-49 28:00 female run
74 Wendy Babula 40-49 28:08 female run
75 Tina Honkus 50-59 28:24 female run
76 Eva Meyer 30-39 28:44 female run
77 Brian Ensley 30-39 28:46 male run
78 Jessica Brown 20-29 28:55 female run
79 Rich Gibson 50-59 28:58 male run
80 David Thomas 30-39 29:09 male run
81 Douglas Bradley 60-69 29:25 male run
82 Corien Bakermans 40-49 29:26 female run
83 Joy Freidenbloom 30-39 29:41 female run
84 Sally Trevarrow 40-49 29:45 female Overall 5K Female Walk Winner
85 Brittany Amrhein 20-29 30:21 female run
86 Robert Callahan 60-69 30:59 male run
87 Tyler Hulburt <19 31:03 male run
88 Nick Freedman 50-59 31:19 male run
89 Heather Moreland 40-49 31:23 female run
90 Corrin Fesko 20-29 31:27 female run
91 Chelsea Smith 20-29 31:42 female run
92 Zach Foust 20-29 31:45 male run
93 Melissa Metzler 30-39 31:48 female run
94 Nicole Hipp 20-29 32:10 female run
95 Todd Devers 20-29 32:21 male run
96 Kim Frieben 50-59 32:22 female run
97 Amber Desrochers 20-29 32:36 male run
98 no name on tag 32:46
99 Amy Cabala 20-29 32:47 female run
100 Jackie Riffle 50-59 33:00 female run
101 Sherry Whitcomb 40-49 33:00 female run
102 Elizabeth Nicodemus 40-49 33:03 female run
103 Jodi Kabler 30-39 33:03 female run
104 Jackie Korhut 20-29 33:18 female run
105 Keri Brandenburg 30-39 33:19 female run
106 Brandy Getty 30-39 33:20 female run
107 Kimberly Martinek 50-59 33:34 female run
108 Jessica Boes 30-39 33:56 female run
109 Kathleen Landy 40-49 34:01 female run
110 Rich Santella 50-59 34:05 male Overall 5K Male Walk Winner
111 Gene Amigh 40-49 34:06 male run
112 Jessica Ferguson 20-29 34:08 female run
113 Joannie Nedwreski 40-49 34:09 female run
114 Lydia Gorba <19 34:27 female run
115 Renee Gorba 40-49 34:34 female run
116 Melanie Byer 30-39 34:57 female run
117 Zack Whitcomb <19 36:05 male run
118 Tanner Kalmanir <19 36:05 male Second place male 5K walk finisher
119 Katie Vivian 20-29 36:24 female run
120 Val Sturniolo 40-49 37:23 female run
121 Melissa Rock 30-39 37:25 female run
122 Janet Sawyer 50-59 37:53 female run
123 Emily Keith 20-29 38:06 female run
124 Chris DelGrande 30-39 38:45 male run
125 Gail Huss 40-49 38:47 female Second place 5K female walk finisher
126 Mike Lingenfield 20-29 38:48 male Third place male 5K walk finisher
127 Nancy Keefer 20-29 38:50 female run
128 Jessica Beggs 20-29 38:52 female Third place 5K female walk finisher
129 Darlene Wissinger 60-69 39:19 female run
130 Amanda Fockler 40-49 39:30 female run
131 Cindy Gdula 40-49 39:51 female run
132 Jeanne Fleck 50-59 40:00 female run
133 Monica Berkey 40-49 40:41 female run
134 Mark Berkey 30-39 40:41 male run
135 Tina Moyer 40-49 40:46 female run
136 Shari Santella 50-59 40:56 female walk
137 Hope Geiser 30-39 41:39 female run
138 Nancy Trostle 60-69 41:46 female walk
139 Debbie Hershberger 40-49 41:48 female run
140 Bonnie Riga 50-59 41:48 female run
141 Jean Garguilo 50-59 41:49 female walk
142 Danielle Rapsky 30-39 42:04 female run
143 Tamera Froehlich 40-49 42:17 female walk
144 Amanda Ambrocik 20-29 42:18 female walk
145 Carolyn Galiczynski 60-69 42:38 female walk
146 Linda Tremarki 40-49 42:38 female walk
147 Tammi Connah 40-49 43:07 female walk
148 Carolyn Musselman 40-49 43:17 female run
149 Heidi Allison 30-39 43:31 female walk
150 Peggy McCreery 40-49 43:32 female run
151 Raymond Sheftic 40-49 43:33 male walk
152 Judy Shomo 30-39 43:34 female run
153 Bruce Wissinger 60-69 43:45 male walk
154 Michele Tononi 30-39 45:07 female walk
155 Mark Trostle 60-69 45:48 male walk
156 Barbara Hull 60-69 45:57 female walk
157 Linda Scislowicz 60-69 46:08 female walk
158 Lori Rodgers 30-39 46:17 female walk
159 Frieda Peters 50-59 46:23 female walk
160 Steve Elfelt 40-49 46:24 male run
161 Laverne NaBuda 50-59 46:48 female walk
162 Theresa Valko 50-59 46:50 female walk
163 Janet Goodard 60-69 48:22 female walk
164 Roxann Jones 50-59 48:31 female walk
165 Staci Gaunt 30-39 48:36 female walk
166 Jim Beggs 50-59 48:45 male walk
167 Deborah Sgroi 50-59 49:32 female walk
168 Lisa Miller 30-39 49:33 female walk
169 Alex Popovnak 20-29 49:52 female walk
170 Jim Popovnak 50-59 49:52 male walk
171 Debbie Riffle 50-59 50:20 female walk
172 Nicole McCombie 20-29 50:21 female walk
173 Linda McCreery 50-59 50:23 female walk
174 Nancy Abrahams 40-49 50:25 female walk
175 Lisa Popovnak 40-49 50:26 female walk
176 Mary Marsinko 40-49 50:38 female walk
177 Erin Mack 20-29 51:30 female walk
178 Breann Bouch 20-29 51:31 female walk
179 Jessica Bearer <19 51:33 female run
180 Michael Zibura 50-59 51:35 male walk
181 Rieta Zibura 50-59 51:37 female walk
182 no name on tag 51:37
183 Amy Rolley 30-39 51:41 female walk
184 Carolyn McCreery 50-59 51:52 female walk
185 Rosanna Locher 40-49 51:53 female walk
186 Gerard Garguilo 60-69 52:11 male walk
187 Stephanie Leichliter 30-39 52:15 female run
188 Susan Thompson 50-59 52:38 female run
189 Penny Bearer 40-49 52:39 female run
190 Sharon Viscusi 60-69 52:56 female walk
191 Rebecca Stirling 30-39 53:40 female walk
192 Leah Thomas 20-29 53:41 female walk
193 Sharon Kaseler 40-49 54:14 female walk
194 Alana Machak <19 54:14 female walk
195 Lisa Machak 30-39 54:15 female walk
196 Chellie Hurt 30-39 54:15 female walk
197 Wendy Kalmanir 40-49 54:34 female walk
198 Mary Carney 50-59 54:35 female walk
199 Kathy Carnahan 60-69 54:37 female walk
200 Stacia Haines-Engler 40-49 54:37 female walk
201 Jodi Mizak 40-49 54:55 female walk
202 Barbara Korber 50-59 54:56 female walk
203 Valerie Price 30-39 54:56 female walk
204 Amber Hershberger <19 55:17 female walk
205 Caroline Oravec <19 1:04:20 female walk
206 Grace Edsall <19 1:04:20 female walk
207 Mattie Updyke <19 1:04:22 female walk